Our Services


What's New

Super Visa
Two year's multiple entry visas for parent and grandparent to meet their family members in Australia.
read more..




Who's Online

We have 52 guests and no members online


Visit Visa


Australia welcomes you as a tourist, student or temporary worker. Every year, more than 35 million people visit Australia to enjoy the many opportunities our country has to offer. Depending on where you live, and the reason for your visit, you will need to meet certain entry requirements. In some cases, if you plan to stay in Australia for a certain period of time, you will need a Temporary Resident Visa. To visit Australia, you must:



  • have a valid travel document, such as a passport;
• be in good health;
• satisfy an immigration officer that you have ties, such as a job, home and family, that will take you back to your country of origin;
• satisfy an immigration officer that you will leave Australia at the end of your visit; and
• have enough money for your stay. The amount of money you will need can vary with the circumstances of the visit, how long you will stay and whether you will stay in a hotel or with friends or relatives. For more information, ask the Australian visa office in your country or region.